godło logo-szkoły


Strefa Rodzica



Kadra Pedagogiczna VI LO 2019/20

Dyrekcja

  • Bajda Tadeusz
  • Bester- Wrona Ewa
  • Kopeć Elżbieta

Język angielski

  • Barker Magdalena
  • Beniowska Dominika
  • Brygidyn Rafał
  • Bobowska Magdalena
  • Bułas Agnieszka
  • Daczyńska Joanna
  • Drążek Natalia
  • Janik- Ozga Celina
  • Kiełtyka Aneta
  • Kordek Janina
  • Majcher Joanna
  • Miś Ewa
  • Morawiec- Susło Anna
  • Nieroda Karolina
  • Smoleń Katarzyna
  • Terefenko Wioletta
  • Tomaka Joanna
  • Tylutki Joanna
  • Zams Kamila

Język polski

  • Brożyna Edyta
  • Górka Elżbieta
  • Konstanty Gabriela
  • Łubgan Urszula
  • Szczepańska Bogumiła
  • Wadiak Sylwia
  • Wójcicka Magdalena
  • Wójcik Monika
  • Wielgosz Ewa

Język hiszpański

  • Duda Monika
  • Mirowska Aleksandra
  • Lochman Agnieszka
  • Paśkiewicz Joanna
  • Szczygieł Anna
  • Sowiźrał Kamila

Język rosyjski

  • Iwińska Danuta

Język francuski

  • Wisz Jadwiga

Język niemiecki

  • Grudzień Ewa
  • Mazurek Marzena
  • Motyka Halina
  • Rzeźnik Barbara

Biologia

  • Jost Rafał
  • Kalandyk Renata
  • Kuczyńska Renata
  • Czyrek Marzena

Fizyka

  • Kopeć Elżbieta
  • Czarnota Małgorzata
  • Piotrowski Jacek

Chemia

  • Czyrek Marzena
  • Prokuska Aneta
  • Skoraczyńska Renata

Geografia

  • Figiel Zbigniew
  • Kinasz Marzanna
  • Pabisz Katarzyna

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

  • Chara Michał

Muzyka

  • Pasch Konrad

Informatyka / Grafika komputerowa

  • Jasik Grzegorz
  • Jakubowski Andrzej
  • Figiel Zbigniew

Historia / Wos

  • Andrzejczak Magdalena
  • Baran Kamil
  • Bester-Wrona Ewa
  • Blahaczek Beata
  • Błażejowski Arkadiusz
  • Niemczyk Mariola
  • Szajowski Jakub
  • Tomczyk Kamila

Matematyka

  • Brocki Stanisław
  • Dudek Sandra
  • Fluda Katarzyna
  • Jaworska Agata
  • Pirga Robert
  • Tylutki Barbara
  • Ułomek Agata
  • Wójcik Katarzyna

WF

  • Chwalik-Wnęk Marzena
  • Czerepkowska Joanna
  • Czyrek Anna
  • Długosz Dagmara
  • Hass Dariusz
  • Majcher Leszek
  • Majda Mateusz
  • Matuła Przemysław
  • Pikiel Małgorzata
  • Rożek Henryk
  • Szykuła Anna
  • Tadla Barbara

Religia

  • Balawender Katarzyna
  • Bartosik Witold
  • Łukaszek Elżbieta
  • Majewski Mieczysław

Podstawy przedsiębiorczości

  • Szczepanik – Baran Jolanta
  • Pabisz Katarzyna

Biblioteka i czytelnia

  • Smoleń- Rębisz Katarzyna
  • Tymczak Małgorzata
  • Iwińska Danuta

Pedagodzy

  • Kaplita Elżbieta
  • Pieniążek-Sak Agata